Is SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED COCONUT*, CHOCOLATE COVERED COCOA NIBS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, COCOA NIBS*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ROASTED HAZELNUTS*, CHIA SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, FAIR TRADE COCOA POWDER*, MOCHA FLAVOR*, FAIR TRADE COFFEE*, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).

Check SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast