Is SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED COCONUT*, CHOCOLATE COVERED COCOA NIBS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, COCOA NIBS*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ROASTED HAZELNUTS*, CHIA SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, FAIR TRADE COCOA POWDER*, MOCHA FLAVOR*, FAIR TRADE COFFEE*, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).
Check SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Snack · Bar


