Is Superfoods Active Health Teen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Mineral And Plan-based Source, : Cellulose, Silica, Modified Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Magnesium Stearate, Coating: Vegetable Food Glaze
Check Superfoods Active Health Teen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfoods Active Health Teen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Superfoods Active Health Teen is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


