Is Superfoods Active Health Teen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Mineral And Plan-based Source, : Cellulose, Silica, Modified Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Magnesium Stearate, Coating: Vegetable Food Glaze

Check Superfoods Active Health Teen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superfoods Active Health Teen is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go