Is SUPERFRUIT BAOBAB BITES Soy Free?

Ingredients
POMEGRANATE BAOBAB FRUIT CUBES (POMEGRANATE, PLUM, APPLE PUREES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAOBAB POWDER, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), STRAWBERRY BAOBAB FRUIT CUBES (STRAWBERRY, PLUM, APPLE PUREES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAOBAB POWDER, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RASPBERRY BAOBAB FRUIT CUBES (RASPBERRY, PLUM, APPLE PUREES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAOBAB POWDER, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MANGO BAOBAB FRUIT CUBES (MANGO, APPLE PUREES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAOBAB POWDER, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check SUPERFRUIT BAOBAB BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFRUIT BAOBAB BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER
About this product
Snack · Cube


