Is Supergood Choco Chip & Sea Salt Brownie Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring) (30%), unrefined cane sugar, water, coconut oil, brown rice flour, buckwheat flour, cocoa powder (6%), navy bean flour, tapioca flour, salt, raising agent (bicarbonate of soda).

Check Supergood Choco Chip & Sea Salt Brownie Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking