Is Supergrain Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, Organic unrefined raw cane sugar, Organic expeller pressed sunflower oil, Organic quinoa, Organic chia seeds, Organic date syrup, Unrefined salt, Tocopherols (Vitamin E).

Check Supergrain Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go