Is Supergut GLP-1 Booster Daily Prebiotic Fiber Blend Raspberry Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Supergut® Resistant Starch Fiber Blend [soluble Vegetable Fiber (maize), Green Banana Powder Resistant Starch, Solnul® (resistant Potato Starch), Beta Glucan (oats)], Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M), Purple Potato (for Color).
Check Supergut GLP-1 Booster Daily Prebiotic Fiber Blend Raspberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supergut GLP-1 Booster Daily Prebiotic Fiber Blend Raspberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


