Is Superhero Boogers Candy | Fun 6-Pack | Great Party Treat! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | Hulk | Iron Man | Black Panther | Captain America | Wolverine | Captain Marvel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Dextrin, Malic Acid, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors & Colors, Titanium Dioxide
Check Superhero Boogers Candy | Fun 6-Pack | Great Party Treat! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | Hulk | Iron Man | Black Panther | Captain America | Wolverine | Captain Marvel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superhero Boogers Candy | Fun 6-Pack | Great Party Treat! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | Hulk | Iron Man | Black Panther | Captain America | Wolverine | Captain Marvel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Superhero Boogers Candy | Fun 6-Pack | Great Party Treat! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | Hulk | Iron Man | Black Panther | Captain America | Wolverine | Captain Marvel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


