Is Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT
Check Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Superior Crystal Gourmet Sea Salt Coarse Crystals, 17.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


