Is Superior Gold Salmon Smoked 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tasmanian Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar)96% (Fish), Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (262, 325), Raw Sugar, Natural Woodsmoke
Check Superior Gold Salmon Smoked 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superior Gold Salmon Smoked 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Superior Gold Salmon Smoked 180g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking


