Is SUPERIOR NUT & CANDY, CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, RAISINS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE DROPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SALT.

Check SUPERIOR NUT & CANDY, CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast