Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Superior Nut Company Salted Macadamias Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamias, Peanut And/or Cottonseed Oil, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Macadamias).

Check Superior Nut Company Salted Macadamias against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Superior Nut Company Salted Macadamias | Spoonful