Is SUPERIOR SELECTION, SPARKLING SODA, SICILIAN LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANADIAN SPRING WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, [BETA]-CAROTENE FROM NATURAL SOURCES FOR COLOR, ACACIA GUM, CARBON DIOXIDE.
Check SUPERIOR SELECTION, SPARKLING SODA, SICILIAN LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERIOR SELECTION, SPARKLING SODA, SICILIAN LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Strawberry Lemonade Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Waterloo Sparkling Water Blackberry Lemonade
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


