Is Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose (Milk), Natural Peppermint Flavor And Acacia Gum
Check Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


