Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (Milk), Natural Peppermint Flavor And Acacia Gum

Check Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superior Source Children's Echinacea and Zinc Lozenjets -- 60 Instant Dissolve Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go