Is Superior Switchel a Honey Cinnamon Kick Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar & Ginger Elixir, Honey Cinnamon Kick Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON POWDER
Check Superior Switchel a Honey Cinnamon Kick Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar & Ginger Elixir, Honey Cinnamon Kick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superior Switchel a Honey Cinnamon Kick Sparkling Apple Cider Vinegar & Ginger Elixir, Honey Cinnamon Kick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySpicyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


