Is Supermalt Original 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt (10.1% of the total Liquid), Barley, Sugar, Colour (E150c), Carbon Dioxide, Liquorice, Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1), Pantothenic Acid (B5), Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6)

Check Supermalt Original 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Supermalt Original 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking