Is Supernatural Rainbow Chips, Rainbow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, CITRIC ACID (AS AN ANTIOXIDANT)) NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), BEET (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check Supernatural Rainbow Chips, Rainbow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Supernatural Rainbow Chips, Rainbow | Spoonful