Is Supernatureal Red Fruit Punch Frosting Mix, Red Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (CONTAINS TAPOICA STARCH AS ANTI CAKING AGENT), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, FLOUR SALT, NATURAL COLOR FROM BEETS AND BETA CAROTENE.

Check Supernatureal Red Fruit Punch Frosting Mix, Red Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing