Is Supernova (282G) Biotech Usa - Melon Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acids Ova Blend (L-citulline Malate, Beta Alanine, Ingredi L-argininehid Soride, Taurine, L-arginine Alfa-keto-glutarate, Niacin, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Pre-workout Creafine Mafrix (Creabase Buffered Creatine Monohydrate 7,6%, Creatine Pymvate Creaunecfrate 1 Micronized Creatine Monohydrate 1%), Flavourings, Caffeine, Acid (Citric Acid), Bulking Agent (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Sweetener (Sucralose), Coloyrs (Tartrazine, Ponceau 4R)

Check Supernova (282G) Biotech Usa - Melon against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go