Is Supernova Sauce Bold Original BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VITAMIN A, VITAMIN C, CALCIUM, IRON, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGARS (BROWN SUGAR, FANCY MOLASSES, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES), WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, SALT, CHILI PEPPERS (CHIPOTLE, SCOTCH BONNET, AND RED THAI), TOMATO, GARLIC, PINEAPPLE, LEMON JUICE, ANCHOVIES, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SOYBEAN, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Supernova Sauce Bold Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supernova Sauce Bold Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


