Is Supernova Strawberry Popping Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Maltose Syrup, Malic acid, Artificial flavour, Carbon Dioxide, Colour (E129 Allura Red AC*)
Check Supernova Strawberry Popping Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supernova Strawberry Popping Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


