Is Superseed Cerap Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chia seeds, Pumpkin seeds, Hulled hemp seeds, Organic white buckwheat groats, Freeze dried banana powder, Freeze dried bananas, Organic cassia cinnamon powder.
Check Superseed Cerap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superseed Cerap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


