Is SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds 4-Flavor Variety: One 5 oz Bag Each of Sea Salt, Tomato Italiano, Somewhat Spicy, and Super Spicy in a BlackTie Box (4 Items Total) Soy Free?

Ingredients
We don't have the ingredient list for SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds 4-Flavor Variety: One 5 oz Bag Each of Sea Salt, Tomato Italiano, Somewhat Spicy, and Super Spicy in a BlackTie Box (4 Items Total) yet.
Have this product at hand? Scan the ingredient label with the Spoonful app to check it against your diets right now, and unlock this page for everyone who looks it up next.
Takes about a minute
Scan to open SuperSeedz Gourmet Pumpkin Seeds 4-Flavor Variety: One 5 oz Bag Each of Sea Salt, Tomato Italiano, Somewhat Spicy, and Super Spicy in a BlackTie Box (4 Items Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product. Snap the ingredient label and we'll check it against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances on the spot.


