Is SUPERSOFT WHITE SANDWICH ROLLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, YEAST, CELLULOSE POWDER, PSYLLIUM HUSK, POTATO STARCH, ALBUMEN EGG WHITE POWDER, WHOLEGRAIN MAIZE FLOUR, HI-MAIZE STARCH, PARTIALLY INVERTED REFINERS SYRUP, THICKENERS (HYDROXYPROPYL METHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHLYCELLULOSE), MAIZE STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, LODIZED SALT, RICE STARCH, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, FERMENTED SUGAR, PRESERVATIVE (ACETIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SUPERSOFT WHITE SANDWICH ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERSOFT WHITE SANDWICH ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


