Is Supersonic Puppy Dreams Craft Seltzer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange vanilla flavour
- natural pineapple flavour
- natural mango flavour
natural orange vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugars (maltodextrin), Vodka, Natural Mango Flavour, Natural Orange Vanilla Flavour, Natural Pineapple Flavour, Citric Acid.
Check Supersonic Puppy Dreams Craft Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supersonic Puppy Dreams Craft Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
Peanut Butter & Co.® Dark Chocolatey Dreams™ Peanut Butter Spread 16 oz. Jar
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Tate's Bake Shop Craft Baked Lemon Cookies 7 oz
Veggie Craft Farms Made With Zucchini Penne Blend Of Lentil, Pea And Zucchini Flours
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


