Is SUPERSWEET GOLDEN WHOLE KERNEL CORN, SUPERSWEET GOLDEN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Salt.
Check SUPERSWEET GOLDEN WHOLE KERNEL CORN, SUPERSWEET GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERSWEET GOLDEN WHOLE KERNEL CORN, SUPERSWEET GOLDEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPERSWEET GOLDEN WHOLE KERNEL CORN, SUPERSWEET GOLDEN is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking


