Is SUPERVALU, TOFFEE CASHEWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, AND SALT.
Check SUPERVALU, TOFFEE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERVALU, TOFFEE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
Talenti Caramel Toffee Crunch
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
PLANTERS Deluxe Salted Whole Cashews, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 18.25 oz Steel Can
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


