Is supervalue granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sunflower seeds, flavouring. containing gluten, see highlighted ingredients. may also contain traces of other nuts and peanuts. v suitable for vegetarians

Check supervalue granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping