Is suphedrine pe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
inactive ingredients croscarmellose sodium, dextrose monohydrate, dicalcium phosphate dihydrate, fd,c red # 40, lecithin, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, silica gel, sodium carboxymethylcellulose, sodium citrate dihydrate, titanium dioxide
Check suphedrine pe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open suphedrine pe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


