Is Supplements - Minerals, Selenium 100mcg, 120 vegan tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Coating (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose).
Check Supplements - Minerals, Selenium 100mcg, 120 vegan tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supplements - Minerals, Selenium 100mcg, 120 vegan tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Supplements - Minerals, Selenium 100mcg, 120 vegan tablets is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


