Is Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Vegetable Coating (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose).

Check Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go