Is Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Vegetable Coating (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose).
Check Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Supplements - Multivitamins, Adult Multivitamin with Iron, 90 tablets is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


