Is support digestion herbal infusion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loyd The Magic Experience Support Digestion Herbal Infusion Trust 20 The Product Contains: Mint, Anise, Fennel, Caraway And Liquorice Support The Digestive Process, Bags Herbal Infusion Hature

Check support digestion herbal infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go