Is support digestion herbal infusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loyd The Magic Experience Support Digestion Herbal Infusion Trust 20 The Product Contains: Mint, Anise, Fennel, Caraway And Liquorice Support The Digestive Process, Bags Herbal Infusion Hature

Check support digestion herbal infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go