Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Supreme Brie Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Calcium Chloride, Penicillium Candidum (harmless White Mold). Contains Milk.

Check Supreme Brie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Supreme Brie Bites | Spoonful