Is Supreme California Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds. Contains Almonds. Packed in a factory which also packs nuts, peanuts, sesame, and products containing sulphur dioxide/sulphites.

Check Supreme California Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping