Is Supreme Camembert Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk(pasteurized cultured) cream(pasteurized cultured)(MILK) salt calcium chloride microbial enzymes
Check Supreme Camembert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Camembert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Supreme Camembert is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


