Is SUPREME CEREAL GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, HONEY, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, RAISINS, WATER, APRICOTS (SULFER DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.

Check SUPREME CEREAL GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping