Is SUPREME CEREAL GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, HONEY, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, RAISINS, WATER, APRICOTS (SULFER DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.
Check SUPREME CEREAL GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPREME CEREAL GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


