Is Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Salted Caramel Almond Nougat: Sugar, Almonds, Whole Milk Powder, Butter (contains Milk), Sea Salt, Glucose Syrup), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours. Contains: Milk, Soybeans, Almonds. May Be Present: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


