Is SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPREME DARK CHOCOLATE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


