Is Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crust Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Multi-grain Flour Blend Whole White Flour, Golden Flaxseed Meal, Whole Oat Flour, Rice Meal, Olive Oil, Honey, Molasses, Sugar, Vital Wheat Gluten, Salt, Sauce Water, Tomato Paste, Spices, Onio
Check Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole


