Is Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole wheat flour
- crust wheat flour
- vital wheat gluten
- multi-grain flour blend whole white flour
- whole oat flour
whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crust Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Multi-grain Flour Blend Whole White Flour, Golden Flaxseed Meal, Whole Oat Flour, Rice Meal, Olive Oil, Honey, Molasses, Sugar, Vital Wheat Gluten, Salt, Sauce Water, Tomato Paste, Spices, Onio
Check Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Multi-Grain Ultra Thin Crust Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole


