Is Supreme Original Brownie Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or less of: Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Chocolate, Salt, Carob Powder.

Check Supreme Original Brownie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Box Mix, Powder

Flavor
ChocolateSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal PrepDessert