Is Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tiger Nuts - That's It

Check Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go