Is Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tiger Nuts - That's It
Check Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Supreme Peeled Tiger Nuts(12 oz) Raw, Gluten Free, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


