Is Supreme Tradition Chili Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM, GROUND CHILI PEPPER, GROUND CUMIN. GROUND OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, SALT.
Check Supreme Tradition Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Tradition Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


