Is SUPREME TRADITION, POWDERED CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CORN STARCH, ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO-SODIUM GLUTAMATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), DEXTROSE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE-FLOWING), SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND YELLOW LAKE #5.

Check SUPREME TRADITION, POWDERED CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep